One simple form. Multiple opportunities.

Start Your Application

Companies

Find your Trucker job

Looking for a career that provides opportunities for a schedule that fits your lifestyle and the potential to be your own boss? Look no further than a job as a truck driver, either local or long distance. Truck drivers provide an essential service to society by transporting goods and materials to various locations. Responsibilities include: ensuring the stability of the load they carry, basic vehicle maintenance, ensuring safety along the route, documenting all distribution and both loading and unloading the goods. Communication is key in determining destinations, status of roads and receiving further instruction. Enjoy all the freedom that a trucking position has to offer!

Search Results

We have found 89 opportunities!

New

CDL-A Flatbed & Van Drivers / $74,360 - $104,000

Church Transportation & Logistics Inc. - Georgia

Church Transportation & Logistics is Hiring Van and Flatbed Company DriversDon't drive alone! Ask about our passenger ride-along program! Van Drivers Earn Up to $91,260/YearFlatbed Drivers Earn Up to $104,000/YearInternational LT TrucksPassenger Program Van Pay, Freight, and Miles:$1,430 - $1,755/week average$74,360 - $91,260/year average$0.60 per mile2,200 - 2,700 miles/week$0.05 CPM......

More Information →
New

CDL-A OTR Reefer Drivers / $78,000 - $109,200 Yearly / Pet-Friendly

APL Cargo Inc. - Colorado

APL Cargo is Hiring Company DriversOTR Reefer Drivers Earn More HereEarn Up to $2,170/Week Top Benefits Across the IndustryUp to $109,200/YearGuaranteed Home TimeDrop-and-Hook,No-Touch FreightPet-Friendly Policies Pay and Compensation:$1,550 - $2,170/week average$78,000 - $109,200/yearUp to $0.69/CPM after your 1st yearBreakdown, detention, and layover pay Bonuses:$5,200 loyalty bonusUp to $0.02/CPM performance bump......

More Information →

CDL-A Drivers / $85K - $200K Yearly / Home Weekly & Bi-Weekly

Halvor Lines - Illinois

Halvor Lines is Hiring Company Drivers and Contracting Lease Purchase DriversNominated as 2026 Best Fleets to Drive For - 14 Consecutive Years & Counting Drivers Enjoy:Earn $100,000+ / yr - Top 10% of Company DriversGross $200,000+ / yr - Top 10% of Lease DriversHome Weekly & Bi-Weekly100% No-Touch Freight for......

More Information →

CDL-A Drivers / $118,000 Yearly / $2,500 Sign-On Bonus

EW Wylie Corporation - New Mexico

E.W. Wylie is Hiring Flatbed Company DriversEarn an Estimated $118,000/Year When You Join the Top 25% of Our Drivers $2,500 Sign-On Bonus$1,000 Orientation PayPet and Rider ProgramsUp to $2,010/Week Pay and Compensation:Estimated $118,000+/year based on our top 25% of drivers$1,525 - $2,010/week$0.61 - $0.67/CPMEnhance your pay with bonuses and more......

More Information →

Owner Operators / CDL-A / Avg. Weekly Gross $4,300 - $6,000 / 1 Year EXP Req'd

Blair - Delaware

Stop Driving for Someone Else's PaycheckDrive Flatbed. Own your truck. Choose your loads. Keep more of what you earn. Blair Logistics is Invested in Your SuccessAverage Weekly Take Home: $1,600-$3,000Keep a larger percentage of every loadConsistent freight = consistent revenueWeekly settlements you can count onBe Your Own BossWarranty Program Available!No......

More Information →

You Deserve Better Pay, Home Time, and Miles.

CDL-A OTR Hazmat Drivers / $1,600 - $2,000 Weekly / 99% No Touch Freight

Tribe Transportation - Texas

Hazmat Regional/OTR Benefits:Average $1,600 - $2,000 per week$.70 CPM for OTR hazmat loads99% no-touch freightHome time earned weekly2 weeks out = 2 days home$3,000 sign-on bonus$75 bonus for hazmat loads$0.04 CPM Quarterly Safety Bonus RequirementsMust be at least 23 years of age or olderA valid Class A CDLAt least 2......

More Information →

CDL-A Drivers / $1,400 - $1,600 Weekly / 1 Year Exp. Req'd

Truck One Inc - Kentucky

Truck One is Hiring Regional Company DriversWe also take Owner-Operators! Benefits:Drivers average $1,400 - $1,600 WeeklyWeekly Minimum Pay GuaranteesHome weekends!New/Late Model EquipmentPaid Weekly/Direct DepositTwo Weeks Earned Time OffSix Paid HolidaysMajor Medical Coverage/Vision and DentalRetirement PlanFast and Easy OrientationDriver Referral Bonus ProgramFuel Card ProvidedPre-Pass Provided Requirements:Valid CDL AAt least 1 year......

More Information →
New

Truck Driver - CDL Class A OTR - Penske Logistics

Penske - Belden, MS

Immediate Opportunities: Full-time Class A CDL Truck Drivers Average $100,000 annually $63 per layover Additional $1200 bonus earning potential No touch freight 2 consecutive days off You will drive: Late model, Penske Truck Leasing trucks Best-in-class specs designed for comfort......

More Information →

Team Owner Operators / CDL-A / $300K - $350K Yearly

Clark Transfer - South Dakota

Clark Transfer is Contracting Owner Operators Great Work:Year-round workNo-touch policy Advantages:Most singles earn $200,000 to $250,000+ on less than 85k milesMost teams earn $300,000-$350,000+ on less than 110k milesCompany supported owner-operator health insurance programSolos: Guaranteed minimum weekly average: $3,500/week worked (most earn $3,750 - $4,250+)Teams: Guaranteed minimum weekly average: $5,000/week......

More Information →

CDL-A Solo & Team Drivers / $97,500 - $121,800 Yearly / Multiple Home Time Options

Barr-Nunn Transportation - Tennessee

Barr-Nunn Transportation is Hiring Experienced Solo and Team Company DriversCDL A Solo, Established Team, and Willing to Match Drivers Welcome About the Position100% no-touch freight85% drop-and-hook freightUp to $3,775 Transition & Orientation Pay on 1st Check Solo Driver Pay and Compensation:Top 50% of drivers average $97,500/yearTop starting mileage pay:$0.80/mile$2,450 -......

More Information →

CDL-A Drivers / $120K - $410K Yearly / Company Drivers & Owner Operators Wanted

Long Haul Trucking - South Carolina

Long Haul Trucking is Hiring Company Drivers & Contracting Owner Operators!Company Drivers Earn Up to $120,000 Annually | Owner Operators Gross Up to $410,000 per Year Flatbed and Conestoga Hauls Company Driver Benefits:Earn up to $120,000 per yearEarn 28% of Linehaul, up to 32% with bonusRegional & OTR routes availableDrivers......

More Information →

Regional CDL-A Drivers / $84,864 - $112,000 Yearly / Home Weekly

Cargo Transporters - Winston-Salem, NC

Cargo Transporters is Now Hiring Regional Company Drivers in Your AreaTop Drivers Earn $112,000 Annually + Enjoy Weekly Home Time Company Drivers Enjoy:Competitive Pay:Regional Drivers now start at $0.68 CPMAvg. $1,632+ per Week(Top Drivers earning $2,100+ Weekly)Avg. $84,864+ Annually(Top Drivers earning $112,000+ Annually) Additional Benefits:WEEKLY Home TimeBenefits after 30-DaysAvailable Pet......

More Information →

OTR CDL-A Drivers / $70K - $110K Yearly / $3K Sign-On Bonus

Unlimited Carrier - Rossford, OH

UNLIMITED CARRIERS IS HIRING OTR CDL-A SOLO DRIVERSAVERAGE DRIVERS EARN $78K - $110K/YEAR! Driver BenefitsEarn Up to $110,000 / YR as Solo DriverEarn Up to $200,000 / YR, as a Team Driver100% No Touch Freight80% Dedicated Lanes & FreightPet & Rider PolicyModern 2023+ Trucks, Freightliner, Volvo, Peterbilt, InternationalInverters, Refrigerators, APU/Bunk......

More Information →

CDL-A Flatbed Drivers / $1,600 - $2,000 Weekly / $5K Sign-On Bonus

Diamond State Trucking - Plano, TX

Hiring Flatbed Company DriversJoin Our Family-Oriented Trucking Company CDL A Driver Benefits:Drivers average $1,600 - $2,000 per week with consistent miles and dependable freight!Earn 27% of load revenueWhen freight rates go up, your paycheck goes up too$5,000 sign-on bonus and $3,000 referral bonusNo forced dispatchMultiple home time options - Regional,......

More Information →

CDL-A Reefer Drivers / Earn Up To $96K+ Yearly / $2,500 Sign-On Bonus

FST Logistics - Houston, TX

FST LOGISTICS IS HIRING REEFER COMPANY DRIVERS! Benefits:No Touch FreightOur drivers earn up to $96,000+ per year$2,500 Sign-On Bonus$5,000 Referral BonusAvailable home time weeklyAll Orientation Travel Expenses Paid15 days PTO within first year. Vacation accumulates day one.Detention Pay/Layover Pay/Break Down PayFree Satellite TV and Sirius XM radio5% quarterly safety bonusPet......

More Information →

CDL-A Drivers / $106K - $220K Yearly / 100% No Touch-Freight

Decker Truck Line, Inc. - Portland, OR

Decker Truck Line is Hiring Flatbed & Reefer DriversTop Performers Earn $106,000-$112,000 / YR All Drivers EnjoyUp to $112,000/YR for Reefer DriversUp to $106,000/YR for Flatbed DriversUp to $220,000/YR for Owner Operators100% No Touch-FreightUp to $5,000 Sign on Bonus in select areasHome Weekly or Bi-Weekly, depending on locationPet & Rider......

More Information →

CDL-A Regional Drivers / $31 - $39 Hourly / Hazmat & Tanker Endorsements Req'd

Genox Transportation - Concord, NH

Genox Transportation is Hiring Regional Company DriversHazmat, Tanker Hauls Benefits:$31 - 39 hourly payInsurance:MedicalDentalVisionLife401(k) with company contributions and matchingPaid vacations and holidays Requirements:Valid Class A CDLTanker and hazmat endorsements requiredAt least 2 years of verifiable CDL A driving experienceAt least 1 year of hazmat experienceMust meet all DOT and interstate......

More Information →
New

CDL-A OTR Reefer Drivers / $90K - $115K Yearly / Avg. 2,750 - 3,200 Weekly Miles

Greater Omaha Express - Chicago, IL

Greater Omaha Express is Hiring OTR Reefer Company DriversMost Drivers Average $90,000 - $115,000+/Year Top Benefits Across the IndustryNo-Asterisk Pay PlanKnow Exactly What You?re Paid for Every Dispatched Mile$119,000+/Year for Top Earners Paid for Every MileIncluding When You Leave Home and Head Back$1,731 - $2,212+/Week! Top Pay and More$119,000+/year for......

More Information →
New

CDL-A OTR Drivers / $84,500 - $123,700+ Yearly / Pet Friendly

Dynamic Transit Company - Cleveland, OH

Dynamic Transit Company is Hiring OTR Reefer and Dry Van Company DriversMore Than a Paycheck. A Better Driving Career. Top Benefits Across the IndustryUp to $2,400/Week$200/Day Holiday PayModern Peterbilt FleetRider Program and Pet-Friendly OTR Driver Pay:Solo OTR Drivers Earn $84,500 - $123,700+ annuallyAverage $1,625 - $2,380+ weeklyStart at $0.65 -......

More Information →
New

Regional CDL-A Reefer Drivers / $1,700 - $2,200 Weekly / Home Weekly

Zeller LLC - Gurnee, IL

Zeller is Hiring Company Drivers for Refrigerated HaulsEarn Up to $2,200/Week 100% No-Touch FreightHome WeeklyEarn Up to $110,000/Year GrossPassenger Program Pay and Compensation:Up to $110,000/year gross$1,700 - $2,200/week gross$1,400 Guaranteed Weekly Minimum for OTR DriversEarn more with bonuses$0.02/CPM weekly performance bonus opportunities$0.03/CPM monthly safety bonus opportunities Schedule, Freight, and Equipment:Home......

More Information →