Church Transportation & Logistics Inc. - Georgia
Church Transportation & Logistics is Hiring Van and Flatbed Company DriversDon't drive alone! Ask about our passenger ride-along program! Van Drivers Earn Up to $91,260/YearFlatbed Drivers Earn Up to $104,000/YearInternational LT TrucksPassenger Program Van Pay, Freight, and Miles:$1,430 - $1,755/week average$74,360 - $91,260/year average$0.60 per mile2,200 - 2,700 miles/week$0.05 CPM......
More Information →APL Cargo Inc. - Colorado
APL Cargo is Hiring Company DriversOTR Reefer Drivers Earn More HereEarn Up to $2,170/Week Top Benefits Across the IndustryUp to $109,200/YearGuaranteed Home TimeDrop-and-Hook,No-Touch FreightPet-Friendly Policies Pay and Compensation:$1,550 - $2,170/week average$78,000 - $109,200/yearUp to $0.69/CPM after your 1st yearBreakdown, detention, and layover pay Bonuses:$5,200 loyalty bonusUp to $0.02/CPM performance bump......
More Information →Halvor Lines - Illinois
Halvor Lines is Hiring Company Drivers and Contracting Lease Purchase DriversNominated as 2026 Best Fleets to Drive For - 14 Consecutive Years & Counting Drivers Enjoy:Earn $100,000+ / yr - Top 10% of Company DriversGross $200,000+ / yr - Top 10% of Lease DriversHome Weekly & Bi-Weekly100% No-Touch Freight for......
More Information →EW Wylie Corporation - New Mexico
E.W. Wylie is Hiring Flatbed Company DriversEarn an Estimated $118,000/Year When You Join the Top 25% of Our Drivers $2,500 Sign-On Bonus$1,000 Orientation PayPet and Rider ProgramsUp to $2,010/Week Pay and Compensation:Estimated $118,000+/year based on our top 25% of drivers$1,525 - $2,010/week$0.61 - $0.67/CPMEnhance your pay with bonuses and more......
More Information →Blair - Delaware
Stop Driving for Someone Else's PaycheckDrive Flatbed. Own your truck. Choose your loads. Keep more of what you earn. Blair Logistics is Invested in Your SuccessAverage Weekly Take Home: $1,600-$3,000Keep a larger percentage of every loadConsistent freight = consistent revenueWeekly settlements you can count onBe Your Own BossWarranty Program Available!No......
More Information →Tribe Transportation - Texas
Hazmat Regional/OTR Benefits:Average $1,600 - $2,000 per week$.70 CPM for OTR hazmat loads99% no-touch freightHome time earned weekly2 weeks out = 2 days home$3,000 sign-on bonus$75 bonus for hazmat loads$0.04 CPM Quarterly Safety Bonus RequirementsMust be at least 23 years of age or olderA valid Class A CDLAt least 2......
More Information →Truck One Inc - Kentucky
Truck One is Hiring Regional Company DriversWe also take Owner-Operators! Benefits:Drivers average $1,400 - $1,600 WeeklyWeekly Minimum Pay GuaranteesHome weekends!New/Late Model EquipmentPaid Weekly/Direct DepositTwo Weeks Earned Time OffSix Paid HolidaysMajor Medical Coverage/Vision and DentalRetirement PlanFast and Easy OrientationDriver Referral Bonus ProgramFuel Card ProvidedPre-Pass Provided Requirements:Valid CDL AAt least 1 year......
More Information →Penske - Belden, MS
Immediate Opportunities: Full-time Class A CDL Truck Drivers Average $100,000 annually $63 per layover Additional $1200 bonus earning potential No touch freight 2 consecutive days off You will drive: Late model, Penske Truck Leasing trucks Best-in-class specs designed for comfort......
More Information →Clark Transfer - South Dakota
Clark Transfer is Contracting Owner Operators Great Work:Year-round workNo-touch policy Advantages:Most singles earn $200,000 to $250,000+ on less than 85k milesMost teams earn $300,000-$350,000+ on less than 110k milesCompany supported owner-operator health insurance programSolos: Guaranteed minimum weekly average: $3,500/week worked (most earn $3,750 - $4,250+)Teams: Guaranteed minimum weekly average: $5,000/week......
More Information →Barr-Nunn Transportation - Tennessee
Barr-Nunn Transportation is Hiring Experienced Solo and Team Company DriversCDL A Solo, Established Team, and Willing to Match Drivers Welcome About the Position100% no-touch freight85% drop-and-hook freightUp to $3,775 Transition & Orientation Pay on 1st Check Solo Driver Pay and Compensation:Top 50% of drivers average $97,500/yearTop starting mileage pay:$0.80/mile$2,450 -......
More Information →Long Haul Trucking - South Carolina
Long Haul Trucking is Hiring Company Drivers & Contracting Owner Operators!Company Drivers Earn Up to $120,000 Annually | Owner Operators Gross Up to $410,000 per Year Flatbed and Conestoga Hauls Company Driver Benefits:Earn up to $120,000 per yearEarn 28% of Linehaul, up to 32% with bonusRegional & OTR routes availableDrivers......
More Information →Cargo Transporters - Winston-Salem, NC
Cargo Transporters is Now Hiring Regional Company Drivers in Your AreaTop Drivers Earn $112,000 Annually + Enjoy Weekly Home Time Company Drivers Enjoy:Competitive Pay:Regional Drivers now start at $0.68 CPMAvg. $1,632+ per Week(Top Drivers earning $2,100+ Weekly)Avg. $84,864+ Annually(Top Drivers earning $112,000+ Annually) Additional Benefits:WEEKLY Home TimeBenefits after 30-DaysAvailable Pet......
More Information →Unlimited Carrier - Rossford, OH
UNLIMITED CARRIERS IS HIRING OTR CDL-A SOLO DRIVERSAVERAGE DRIVERS EARN $78K - $110K/YEAR! Driver BenefitsEarn Up to $110,000 / YR as Solo DriverEarn Up to $200,000 / YR, as a Team Driver100% No Touch Freight80% Dedicated Lanes & FreightPet & Rider PolicyModern 2023+ Trucks, Freightliner, Volvo, Peterbilt, InternationalInverters, Refrigerators, APU/Bunk......
More Information →Diamond State Trucking - Plano, TX
Hiring Flatbed Company DriversJoin Our Family-Oriented Trucking Company CDL A Driver Benefits:Drivers average $1,600 - $2,000 per week with consistent miles and dependable freight!Earn 27% of load revenueWhen freight rates go up, your paycheck goes up too$5,000 sign-on bonus and $3,000 referral bonusNo forced dispatchMultiple home time options - Regional,......
More Information →FST Logistics - Houston, TX
FST LOGISTICS IS HIRING REEFER COMPANY DRIVERS! Benefits:No Touch FreightOur drivers earn up to $96,000+ per year$2,500 Sign-On Bonus$5,000 Referral BonusAvailable home time weeklyAll Orientation Travel Expenses Paid15 days PTO within first year. Vacation accumulates day one.Detention Pay/Layover Pay/Break Down PayFree Satellite TV and Sirius XM radio5% quarterly safety bonusPet......
More Information →Decker Truck Line, Inc. - Portland, OR
Decker Truck Line is Hiring Flatbed & Reefer DriversTop Performers Earn $106,000-$112,000 / YR All Drivers EnjoyUp to $112,000/YR for Reefer DriversUp to $106,000/YR for Flatbed DriversUp to $220,000/YR for Owner Operators100% No Touch-FreightUp to $5,000 Sign on Bonus in select areasHome Weekly or Bi-Weekly, depending on locationPet & Rider......
More Information →Genox Transportation - Concord, NH
Genox Transportation is Hiring Regional Company DriversHazmat, Tanker Hauls Benefits:$31 - 39 hourly payInsurance:MedicalDentalVisionLife401(k) with company contributions and matchingPaid vacations and holidays Requirements:Valid Class A CDLTanker and hazmat endorsements requiredAt least 2 years of verifiable CDL A driving experienceAt least 1 year of hazmat experienceMust meet all DOT and interstate......
More Information →Greater Omaha Express - Chicago, IL
Greater Omaha Express is Hiring OTR Reefer Company DriversMost Drivers Average $90,000 - $115,000+/Year Top Benefits Across the IndustryNo-Asterisk Pay PlanKnow Exactly What You?re Paid for Every Dispatched Mile$119,000+/Year for Top Earners Paid for Every MileIncluding When You Leave Home and Head Back$1,731 - $2,212+/Week! Top Pay and More$119,000+/year for......
More Information →Dynamic Transit Company - Cleveland, OH
Dynamic Transit Company is Hiring OTR Reefer and Dry Van Company DriversMore Than a Paycheck. A Better Driving Career. Top Benefits Across the IndustryUp to $2,400/Week$200/Day Holiday PayModern Peterbilt FleetRider Program and Pet-Friendly OTR Driver Pay:Solo OTR Drivers Earn $84,500 - $123,700+ annuallyAverage $1,625 - $2,380+ weeklyStart at $0.65 -......
More Information →Zeller LLC - Gurnee, IL
Zeller is Hiring Company Drivers for Refrigerated HaulsEarn Up to $2,200/Week 100% No-Touch FreightHome WeeklyEarn Up to $110,000/Year GrossPassenger Program Pay and Compensation:Up to $110,000/year gross$1,700 - $2,200/week gross$1,400 Guaranteed Weekly Minimum for OTR DriversEarn more with bonuses$0.02/CPM weekly performance bonus opportunities$0.03/CPM monthly safety bonus opportunities Schedule, Freight, and Equipment:Home......
More Information →