TFA Logistics - Pennsylvania
TFA Logistics is Hiring Company Drivers & Contracting Owner OperatorsDRIVERS FIRST | IMMEDIATE OPENINGS Top Benefits Across the IndustryCompany DriversEarn $1,500 - $1,800 / wkContractorsEarn 70% of the LinehaulSign on Bonus$1,000 Sign on Bonus Company Driver Benefits:Average Weekly Pay of $1,500 - $1,800$1,000 Sign-On BonusUp to $0.10 CPM Weekly Performance......
More Information →Tennessee Steel Haulers - Alabama
When the Unexpected Happens. We've Got You.Opportunities For Flatbed Owner Operators When the unexpected hits, you need a carrier that knows how to respond and has done it before. At TSH, we've been helping drivers stay on the road for over 50 years. With nearly 500 professional flatbed drivers across......
More Information →P&S Transportation - Vermont
P&S Transportation is hiring CDL-A Flatbed Drivers!Family is important to us, so we get you home to yours Flatbed Driver Benefits:Earn 27% of load revenue - when freight goes up, your compensation does too!Drivers average $1,800 - $2,000 per week$5,000 Sign on Bonus$5,000 Referral BonusHome on weekendsPaid orientation with travel......
More Information →Prime Inc. - United States
Prime Inc.Drive Forward Opportunities for Company Drivers and Independent Contractors Solo Company Rates.50 cpm refrigerated in a full-size truck.55 cpm refrigerated in a lightweight truck.52 cpm flatbed.45 cpm tanker Team Company Driver Rates.69 cpm split refrigerated.67 cpm split flatbed.60 cpm split tankerTeam Bonus.26 cpm bonus for miles between 3,000-3,999 per......
More Information →Melton Truck Lines - Pennsylvania
Melton Truck Lines is Hiring Class A CDL OTR Flatbed Truck DriversWork For a Company That Cares Hiring Experienced and Inexperienced OTR Flatbed Drivers Top Benefits Across the IndustryPay$0.60 - $0.64 CPM based on experience.Average 2,000 - 2,500 miles per week. Military Apprenticeship:US DOL & VA Apprenticeships Late-Model Equipment:Our trucks......
More Information →F2F Transport - Mississippi
F2F Transport Is Contracting Owner Operators!Enjoy The Perks! F2F Select Program:80% Gross PayPay range: $0-$3000 per weekSelf-Dispatch SystemUnlimited Home TimeNegotiate Your Own RatesDrive OTR, Regional, or LocalFree Load Board OptionsDiscounts for Truck Stop & DAT Load boards F2F Connect Program:75% Gross PayRun Your Own Truck, We Book Your FreightNot Forced......
More Information →Miller Truck Lines - Arkansas
Miller Truck Lines is Now Hiring OTR Company Drivers in Your Area!+Newly Announced Lease Purchase Opportunities Avg $1,500/weekDrop and HookFlexible Home TimePre-planned Loads Benefits:Annual Pay of up to $90,000 (based on 50 weeks)Weekly average pay of $1,500 - $1,800 per week (based on 50 weeks)OTR positions now available with Flexible......
More Information →Centurion Auto Logistics - Alabama
NOW HIRING EXPERIENCED AUTO HAULERS AND QUALIFIED OTR DRIVERSGET PAID WHILE YOU TRAIN! EXPERIENCED AUTO-HAULER COMPENSATION AND BENEFITS$2000 for a 5-day Orientation26% of Revenue averaging $1800-$2200/week$5000 Sign on bonus paid $1000 every 30 daysGenerous Annual Performance BonusesDriver Referral Incentive $5000Truck parking reimbursement8 Paid Holidays5 Days of PTOVacation Earning Checks Based......
More Information →Leggett & Platt - Wilburton, OK
Now Hiring OTR Company Drivers Our Top 10% of Drivers are Averaging $90KDrivers average $75K Per Year & Top 10% are averaging $90KQuarterly Safety & Performance Bonuses Start Day 1!2-Day Paid OrientationPassenger & Pet FriendlyTenure Pay Starting at 6 Months of ServiceMedical (Leggett provides 75% of coverage), Dental, Vision, and......
More Information →Indian River Transport - West Virginia
Indian River Transport is Hiring Tanker Company DriversEarn $100,000+ Hauling 100% No-Touch Freight Driver BenefitsTop drivers earn $100,000+ annuallyAverage drivers earn $1,400-$1,800 / week100% No-Tough FreightPet & Rider PolicyRegional and OTR Routes available$0.55 empty and $0.57 loadedAll late-model Peterbilt 579 automatics with sleepersTrucks come with Fridge, TV mount, 1800W Inverter,......
More Information →Hyway Trucking - Washington
Hiring OTR Solo & Team Drivers Solos:$90,000+ annually!2,700+ weekly miles Teams:$100,000+ per driver4,600+ weekly miles BenefitsMajority No Touch FreightFlexible Hometime (Most drivers average 2-3 weeks out)Pet and rider policyPaid Daily5% quarterly safety bonus$2,500 referral bonusDetention Pay/Layover Pay/Break Down PayHealth, dental, vision and life(FSA) Flexible spending accountLong term and short-term disabilityPaid......
More Information →Ozark Motor Lines, Inc - Colmesneil, TX
Hiring Regional & OTR Company Drivers. When it comes to driving success, always bet on red.Red & Ready Pay and Details:Pay & Details - New Driver Pay Increase!$83,200 - $88,400 per year$1,600 - $1,700 weekly$0.64 - $0.68 Starting Pay Per Mile Based on Experience$1,000 Sign-On Bonus for a Limited Time......
More Information →Tri-State Motor Transit - Alabama
Hazmat CDL-A Team Trucking Jobs - We Match Drivers!NEW PAY RATE INCREASES!! | Company Driver and Owner-Operators CD Teams: $100,000 - $125,000/yr + bonusesOO Teams: $400,000 - $500,000/yr per driverFlatbed Opportunities: $2,700+/wk PER DRIVER (with Guaranteed pay of $342.86/day)Bring your pet, enjoy the road!100% employer-paid health insurance option for company......
More Information →Baggett Transportation - Tennessee
Baggett Transportation is Now Contracting Flatbed Owner OperatorsLet's Roll Together Advantages:Owner operators average $5,000 gross per week70% of linehaul with our trailer75% with your ownHome weekly100% fuel surcharge$2,000 sign-on bonus paid out quicklyMonthly safety bonus2% of total linehaul paid to the truckMinimal deductionsFuel card with discounts at all major providersNational......
More Information →TransX - Missouri
TransX is Hiring Company Drivers and Contracting Lease Purchase DriversEarn up to $1,700 - $2,100+ per week Drive a Late Model Peterbilt 579 - Company & Lease Purchase Opportunities Available All Drivers Enjoy:Earn up to $1,700 - $2,100+ in weekly take-home pay100% No Touch Freight50% Drop & Hook / 50%......
More Information →Forward - New Mexico
Start Moving ForwardNow Contracting OTR Team & Solo Owner Operators Keep Your Truck Moving. Keep More of What You Earn.You're not just looking for another load, you're looking for consistency, strong earnings and a carrier that respects your business! At Forward, we work with professional Owner Operators who want reliable......
More Information →Healthcare Linen Services Group - Arcade, NY
Logan's Healthcare Linen Services, an HLSG Company, is Hiring Home Daily CDL A & Non-CDL A Drivers!Batavia, NY What You'll Do:Safely operate a company truck to deliver hospital linen to medical facilities while loading and unloading carts and providing excellent customer serviceMaintain DOT compliance, complete vehicle inspections, and represent the......
More Information →Marten Transport - United States
Marten Transport is Hiring Regional, OTR, and Dedicated CDL A Drivers!OTR, Regional, & Dedicated Positions Available Regional, OTR, and Dedicated Drivers:Marten has a wide variety of openings for CDL A truck drivers on regional dry van and refrigerated runs, as well as dedicated accounts. No matter the role you fill......
More Information →Evergreen Industries - Illinois
Hiring Company Drivers & Contracting Owner OperatorsLease Purchase Available Company Driver Benefits:0.63 - 0.66 CPMHome 95% of weekendsLate-model Kenworth T-680s and 53? Reitnouer trailersFull health, vision, dental, and life insurance401(k)Paid vacationDriver-friendly freightRider policyMinimum load pay:$250$2,500 sign-on bonus$3,000 sign-on bonus27% of the line haulUp to 30% per quarterTarp pay:$85/regular load$100/over-length loadLayover......
More Information →Clark Transfer - Tennessee
Clark Transfer is Contracting Owner Operators Great Work:Year-round workNo-touch policy Advantages:Most singles earn $200,000 to $250,000+ on less than 85k milesMost teams earn $300,000-$350,000+ on less than 110k milesCompany supported owner-operator health insurance programSolos: Guaranteed minimum weekly average: $3,500/week worked (most earn $3,750 - $4,250+)Teams: Guaranteed minimum weekly average: $5,000/week......
More Information →