Store & Haul Trucking - Cincinnati, OH
Store & Haul is Hiring OTR & Regional CDL-A Tanker Drivers!Haul food-grade for a family that knows your name. Store & Haul has hauled food-grade liquids in stainless tankers since 1991 ? no hazmat, no chemicals. We pay every week, we put you home when we say we will, and......
More Information →Oakley Transport - Syracuse, NY
Oakley Transport is Hiring Company DriversFood Grade Hazmat | Tanker OTR and Regional Routes Available Benefits:Top tanker drivers consistently earn $2,250 - $2,650+ per week$7,500 Sign-On Bonus (for qualified 3+ year tanker drivers)$10,000 Sign-On Bonus (for qualified 5+ year tanker drivers)$15,000 Sign-On Bonus (for qualified 7+ year tanker drivers)Earn up......
More Information →Genox Transportation - Omaha, NE
Genox Transportation is Hiring OTR Company DriversHazmat, Tanker Hauls Benefits:$80,000 - $110,000 per year$1,700 - $1,850+ per week$0.68 - $0.73 per mileInsurance:MedicalDentalVisionLife401(k) with company contributions and matchingPaid vacations and holidays Requirements:Valid Class A CDLTanker and hazmat endorsements requiredAt least 2 years of verifiable CDL A driving experienceAt least 1 year......
More Information →Indian River Transport - Virginia
Indian River Transport is Hiring Tanker Company DriversEarn $100,000+ Hauling 100% No-Touch Freight Driver BenefitsTop drivers earn $100,000+ annuallyAverage drivers earn $1,400-$1,800 / week100% No-Tough FreightPet & Rider PolicyRegional and OTR Routes available$0.55 empty and $0.57 loadedAll late-model Peterbilt 579 automatics with sleepersTrucks come with Fridge, TV mount, 1800W Inverter,......
More Information →Hazmat Environmental Group Inc - Cincinnati, OH
Drive for HazMat Environmental Group, Inc.Earn up to $115,000+/Year with High-Paying Regional & OTR RoutesHazmat & Tanker Endorsements Required Hazmat Environmental Truck Driver Benefits:Top earners earn up to $115,000+ Annually!Up to $2,000+/weekAccessorial pay opportunities!Weekend Bonus PayDaily Per DiemPaid Orientation & Logistics CoordinationCompany-provided PPE and shirtsNewer Automatic Kenworth T680?s with state......
More Information →Magnum - Sioux Falls, SD
Regional CDL Truck Driver - Home Weekly | Quarterly Safety Bonus | Weekly Pay OptionMagnum is hiring Regional CDL-A Drivers to support operations across multiple terminal locations by filling driver gaps and helping deliver freight wherever coverage is needed most. This role is ideal for drivers who enjoy......
More Information →Randall-Reilly Talent Partners - Mechanicsburg, PA
TForce Freight Inc. is Hiring Company Drivers for Solo and Team OpportunitiesHome Daily Positions Available | Hazmat, Tanker & Doubles Endorsements Required CDL A Driver Opportunities in Pennsylvania and New York:Road Drivers$0.70 - $0.80 per mileDock Drivers$33.90 - $34.65 per hourSleeper Teams$30.56 per hour + $0.038 per mile per driver......
More Information →Tri-State Motor Transit - Utah
Hazmat CDL-A Team Trucking Jobs - We Match Drivers!NEW PAY RATE INCREASES!! | Company Driver and Owner-Operators CD Teams: $100,000 - $125,000/yr + bonusesOO Teams: $400,000 - $500,000/yr per driverFlatbed Opportunities: $2,700+/wk PER DRIVER (with Guaranteed pay of $342.86/day)Bring your pet, enjoy the road!100% employer-paid health insurance option for company......
More Information →Silver Creek Transportation - Cunningham, TN
New Pay Packages & Pay Increases!!$0.04 cpm increase on Dry Van freight Silver Creek Transportation Has Regional Flatbed, Tanker, & Dry Van Driving Jobs That Get You Home WeeklyHenderson, Kentucky Silver Creek Transportation is also hiring for our OTR van division, Home weekends, Great Miles, competitive pay. Truck Driver Pay......
More Information →Careers In Gear - Featured Jobs - United States
Are You Looking For A CDL-A Driver Job?We need Class A CDL Owner Operator, Company Driver, & Student truck drivers. If you want to work for a top rated trucking company, we've got you covered. Finding a career with better pay, excellent benefits, and more miles is easy with www.CareersInGear.com.Drivers......
More Information →Prime Inc. - United States
Prime Inc.Drive Forward Opportunities for Company Drivers and Independent Contractors Solo Company Rates.50 cpm refrigerated in a full-size truck.55 cpm refrigerated in a lightweight truck.52 cpm flatbed.45 cpm tanker Team Company Driver Rates.69 cpm split refrigerated.67 cpm split flatbed.60 cpm split tankerTeam Bonus.26 cpm bonus for miles between 3,000-3,999 per......
More Information →Dynamic Transit Company - Dodge City, KS
Dynamic Transit Company is Hiring OTR Reefer and Dry Van Company DriversMore Than a Paycheck. A Better Driving Career. Top Benefits Across the IndustryUp to $2,400/Week$200/Day Holiday PayModern Peterbilt FleetRider Program and Pet-Friendly OTR Driver Pay:Solo OTR Drivers Earn $84,500 - $123,700+ annuallyAverage $1,625 - $2,380+ weeklyStart at $0.65 -......
More Information →P&S Transportation - Tennessee
Now Hiring Flatbed and Step Deck Heavy Haul Drivers at Rinaudo Enterprises, a P&S Transportation Company$5,000 Sign-On Bonus | Premium Heavy Haul Pay | Additional Pay Opportunities Top Benefits Across the IndustryGreat PayBonuses including sign on bonusPet & Rider PoliciesFull Medical & Life Insurance Flatbed Driver Benefits:Drivers average $1,800 -......
More Information →USA Truck - Houston, TX
Drive for the Name That Says It All: USA TRUCKCDL-A Solo Regional & OTR opportunities with steady miles, competitive pay, and a driver-first team committed to helping you succeed. Solo Company Driver SnapshotPayEarn $1,300 - $1,700 weekly (Based on Experience) FreightNo touch freightLate model trucks & amenities Consistent MilesAverage 1,800......
More Information →Halvor Lines - Dallas, TX
Halvor Lines is Hiring Company Drivers and Contracting Lease Purchase DriversNominated as 2026 Best Fleets to Drive For - 14 Consecutive Years & Counting Drivers Enjoy:Earn $100,000+ / yr - Top 10% of Company DriversGross $200,000+ / yr - Top 10% of Lease DriversHome Weekly & Bi-Weekly100% No-Touch Freight for......
More Information →Penske - Hunker, PA
Immediate Opportunities: Full-time Home Daily Class A CDL Truck Drivers Average $68224 annually $5,000 sign-on bonus Additional performance incentives available, up to $10,400 annually Home daily Dedicated route What you will do: Perform multi-stop deliveries of parts and supplies to automotive dealerships ......
More Information →TransX - Dallas, TX
TransX is Hiring Company Drivers and Contracting Lease Purchase DriversEarn up to $1,700 - $2,100+ per week Drive a Late Model Peterbilt 579 - Company & Lease Purchase Opportunities Available All Drivers Enjoy:Earn up to $1,700 - $2,100+ in weekly take-home pay100% No Touch Freight50% Drop & Hook / 50%......
More Information →DMT - Buffalo, TX
DMT Trucking is hiring Flatbed Company DriversDMT?s top drivers are projected to earn $110K+ this year What DMT Drivers Are Earning Right NowReal pay. Based on DMT?s latest 3-month rolling average.Top drivers are averaging $2,300/weekProjected to earn $120,000 this yearTop 25% of drivers are averaging $2,000/weekProjected to earn $104,500 this......
More Information →Hill Brothers - Dallas, TX
Now Hiring Company Drivers in Your Area!Drivers Can Now Earn $85,000 - $95,000 Per Year+Enjoy Regional Routes Regional Driver Benefits:Drivers can earn $85,000 to $95,000 Annually$0.71 CPM All Miles + $.01 Safety bonus + MoreGreat Miles - Drivers get 2,600 to 3,200 miles per weekEnjoy a Regional route that gets......
More Information →Mesilla Valley Transportation - Fort Worth, TX
Mesilla Valley Transportation is Hiring CDL-A Regional Company DriversAverage Weekly Earnings of $1,215 - $2,040 (depending on location)New car giveaway every quarterReliable home time MVT Regional Driver Benefits Include:Average Weekly Earnings of $1,215 - $2,040 (depending on location)$500 orientation pay$1,000 referral bonusNo touch freightWeekly direct depositFull benefits100% dry van loadsNo......
More Information →