Randall-Reilly Talent Partners - Mechanicsburg, PA
TForce Freight Inc. is Hiring Company Drivers for Solo and Team OpportunitiesHome Daily Positions Available | Hazmat, Tanker & Doubles Endorsements Required CDL A Driver Opportunities in Pennsylvania and New York:Road Drivers$0.70 - $0.80 per mileDock Drivers$33.90 - $34.65 per hourSleeper Teams$30.56 per hour + $0.038 per mile per driver......
More Information →Redbone Trucking - Salt Lake City, UT
Redbone Trucking is Hiring CDL-A Solo Company Drivers and CDL-A Team Drivers Willing to Match OTR Company Driver Benefits:$65,000 - $95,000 YEARLYAvg. 2,400 - 2,600 miles per weekWeekly pay - every Friday!Flexible home timeHealth and dental insurance optionsNo touch freightRegular Drop and HookPTO401k with 4% company matchHealth plan2020-2025 Freightliner CascadiasPet......
More Information →Billy Barnes Enterprises Inc. - Talladega, AL
Billy Barnes has Local CDL-A Jobs AvailableCompany drivers make top local pay and get home daily Company Driver BenefitsAlabama Trucking Company since 1975Make $1,500 or more per week. Depends on how you run!$1,000 sign-on bonusHome Daily$4,000 Referral PayHoliday PayVacation PayBereavement PayEnd of Year Profitability BonusPay for clean roadside inspectionsWaiting time......
More Information →B&L Transportation - Ohio
B&L TRANSPORT INC. IS HIRING OTR & REGIONAL REEFER COMPANY DRIVERSTeam Opportunities Available Top Benefits Across the IndustryGreat PayTop drivers average $115,000/yearTransition Bonus$2,000 transition bonusHome TimeMultiple home time options available Truck Driver Benefits:Average drivers earn $85,000 - $115,000/yearGuaranteed pay options$80 per diem$300 orientation payRider policyStop pay and detention timeSafety bonusesLate-model......
More Information →Ozark Motor Lines, Inc - Etoile, TX
Hiring Regional & OTR Company Drivers. When it comes to driving success, always bet on red.Red & Ready Pay and Details:Pay & Details - New Driver Pay Increase!$83,200 - $88,400 per year$1,600 - $1,700 weekly$0.64 - $0.68 Starting Pay Per Mile Based on Experience$1,000 Sign-On Bonus for a Limited Time......
More Information →Papa Johns - Freedom, PA
Hiring Team Drivers or Drivers Willing to MatchSemi-Local - Home Every Other Night STARTING DAY 1 - YOU'LL RECEIVE MEDICAL, DENTAL, AND VISION INSURANCE!Weekly and annual pay! Benefits:Top drivers make $2,000+ per weekAnnual pay up to $105,000Multiple routes and home times$10,000 sign-on bonus per driver$5,000 referral bonusFree college program through......
More Information →Mesilla Valley Transportation - Hungerford, TX
Mesilla Valley Transportation is Hiring CDL-A Regional Company DriversAverage Weekly Earnings of $1,215 - $2,040 (depending on location)New car giveaway every quarterReliable home time MVT Regional Driver Benefits Include:Average Weekly Earnings of $1,215 - $2,040 (depending on location)$500 orientation pay$1,000 referral bonusNo touch freightWeekly direct depositFull benefits100% dry van loadsNo......
More Information →APL Cargo Inc. - Oklahoma
APL Cargo is Hiring Company DriversOTR Reefer Drivers Earn More HereEarn Up to $2,170/Week Top Benefits Across the IndustryUp to $109,200/YearGuaranteed Home TimeDrop-and-Hook,No-Touch FreightPet-Friendly Policies Pay and Compensation:$1,550 - $2,170/week average$78,000 - $109,200/yearUp to $0.69/CPM after your 1st yearBreakdown, detention, and layover pay Bonuses:$5,200 loyalty bonusUp to $0.02/CPM performance bump......
More Information →Hazmat Environmental Group Inc - Marion, OH
Drive for HazMat Environmental Group, Inc.Earn up to $115,000+/Year with High-Paying Regional & OTR RoutesHazmat & Tanker Endorsements Required Hazmat Environmental Truck Driver Benefits:Top earners earn up to $115,000+ Annually!Up to $2,000+/weekAccessorial pay opportunities!Weekend Bonus PayDaily Per DiemPaid Orientation & Logistics CoordinationCompany-provided PPE and shirtsNewer Automatic Kenworth T680?s with state......
More Information →K&B Transportation - Virginia
Road Warriors Now Start at $0.82 CPM with a Guaranteed Minimum of $1,886 per week! Pay Rate:Road Warrior OTR truck drivers can earn $110,000 yearlyGuaranteed $1,886 minimum per week (earn $2,300+ on top weeks)Road Warrior drivers now start at $0.82 CPM Other Benefits You Will Enjoy:Up to 10 Consecutive Days......
More Information →Advanced Drainage Systems Inc - Wooster, OH
Hiring Local Company Truck DriversChoosing a career with ADS means joining a great company and being part of a great family. ADS CDL A Truck Drivers Enjoy:Competitive pay, most drivers average $65,000 - $75,000+Local Positions$2,000 Referral Bonus!$5,000 Sign-On Bonus in London and WoosterHome most evenings and weekendsNewer well-maintained equipmentTop 100......
More Information →Giltner - Centralia, WA
Giltner Transportation is Offering a Lease Purchase OpportunityTake Your Driving Career to the Next Level Our Drivers Deserve the Best AdvantagesEarn 73% of Linehaul, Plus 100% of Fuel Surcharge! Lease Purchase Advantages:First 60 - 90 days average:$3,500 - $6,000 net per settlementSemi-monthly settlementsEarn 73% of linehaulNo-touch freightPet-friendly and ride-along policies$2,500......
More Information →JS Helwig & Son LLC - Nebraska
JS Helwig is Hiring OTR CDL A Drivers.Get more pay for your miles. JS Helwig is Different From The Start$.65 CPM Starting Pay with $.01 CPM Annual Raises Up to $.72 CPMAverage 2,800+ Miles Weekly100% No-Touch Freight You Give It Your All - We Make Sure It Pays OffOTR Company......
More Information →Diamond State Trucking - Plano, TX
Hiring Flatbed Company DriversJoin Our Family-Oriented Trucking Company CDL A Driver Benefits:Drivers average $1,600 - $2,000 per week with consistent miles and dependable freight!Earn 27% of load revenueWhen freight rates go up, your paycheck goes up too$5,000 sign-on bonus and $3,000 referral bonusNo forced dispatchMultiple home time options - Regional,......
More Information →Hyway Trucking - Utah
Hiring OTR Solo & Team Drivers Solos:$90,000+ annually!2,700+ weekly miles Teams:$100,000+ per driver4,600+ weekly miles BenefitsMajority No Touch FreightFlexible Hometime (Most drivers average 2-3 weeks out)Pet and rider policyPaid Daily5% quarterly safety bonus$2,500 referral bonusDetention Pay/Layover Pay/Break Down PayHealth, dental, vision and life(FSA) Flexible spending accountLong term and short-term disabilityPaid......
More Information →Xtreme Trucking - Sioux City, IA
Xtreme Trucking is Hiring Regional and OTR Company DriversEarn Up to $120,000/Year as a Top-Performing Driver What You'll Earn:Top-performing drivers earn up to $120,000 per year$1,400 guaranteed minimum per week2,500 average weekly milesUp to $0.70 CPMAdditional bonuses and pay:$0.05 CPM safety and performance bonus$20/hour detention pay$25/stop, stop pay$250/day breakdown and......
More Information →TransX - Indiana
TransX is Hiring Company Drivers and Contracting Lease Purchase DriversEarn up to $1,700 - $2,100+ per week Drive a Late Model Peterbilt 579 - Company & Lease Purchase Opportunities Available All Drivers Enjoy:Earn up to $1,700 - $2,100+ in weekly take-home pay100% No Touch Freight50% Drop & Hook / 50%......
More Information →Leggett & Platt - Jeffersonville, GA
Now Hiring OTR Company Drivers Our Top 10% of Drivers are Averaging $90KDrivers average $75K Per Year & Top 10% are averaging $90KQuarterly Safety & Performance Bonuses Start Day 1!2-Day Paid OrientationPassenger & Pet FriendlyTenure Pay Starting at 6 Months of ServiceMedical (Leggett provides 75% of coverage), Dental, Vision, and......
More Information →FST Logistics - Houston, TX
FST LOGISTICS IS HIRING REEFER COMPANY DRIVERS! Benefits:No Touch FreightOur drivers earn up to $96,000+ per year$2,500 Sign-On Bonus$5,000 Referral BonusAvailable home time weeklyAll Orientation Travel Expenses Paid15 days PTO within first year. Vacation accumulates day one.Detention Pay/Layover Pay/Break Down PayFree Satellite TV and Sirius XM radio5% quarterly safety bonusPet......
More Information →Dynamic Transit Company - Yakima, WA
Dynamic Transit Company is Hiring OTR Reefer and Dry Van Company DriversMore Than a Paycheck. A Better Driving Career. Top Benefits Across the IndustryUp to $2,400/Week$200/Day Holiday PayModern Peterbilt FleetRider Program and Pet-Friendly OTR Driver Pay:Solo OTR Drivers Earn $84,500 - $123,700+ annuallyAverage $1,625 - $2,380+ weeklyStart at $0.65 -......
More Information →